HORSESHOE J LOVELY

Date of Birth:
12/14/2011
Nickname:
144
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
John & Christine Talley
Breeder:
Jimmy Jones
PH #:
144
Reg #1:
C281131
For Sale:
No
Twin:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural Service50 AMP03/07/2019   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.500005/11/2018  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 Talley Longhorns