TT Madame Butterfly

Date of Birth:
6/10/2018
Nickname:
Baby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
John & Christine Talley
Breeder:
Talley Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
618
Reg #1:
CTI314803
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.125003/13/2021  
Tip to Tip66.875009/15/2020  
Tip to Tip61.812506/16/2020  
Tip to Tip55.250003/26/2020  
Tip to Tip32.750007/14/2019  
Injured when she was a calf.
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2021 Talley Longhorns