TT Reggie

Date of Birth:
8/24/2019
Nickname:
Rio’s Boy
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
John and Christine Talley
Breeder:
John & Christine Talley
PH #:
589
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip75.875004/29/2022  
Tip to Tip67.250011/03/2021  
Tip to Tip32.437509/15/2020  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 Talley Longhorns