Shooter's Nutmeg

Date of Birth:
6/10/2017
Description:
white and red
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946472
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sam Pequignot
Breeder:
Sam Pequignot
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Crazy Cattle Company 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2018 Talley Longhorns